Stand en Uitslagen Dames 1

Standen

# Team GW W G V MIN Pnt RV RT
1 Thamen DS1 18 14 2 2 0 30 154 99
2 Alcmaria Victrix DS1 18 11 2 5 0 24 138 75
3 DSS DS3 16 9 3 4 0 21 152 95
4 Amsterdam Pirates DS3 15 11 0 4 2 20 137 71
5 Onze Gezellen DS2 17 9 0 8 0 18 95 105
6 HCAW/Zuidvogels 16 8 1 7 0 17 168 160
7 Olympia Haarlem DS4 16 6 1 9 0 13 129 139
8 Quick Amsterdam DS1 14 5 0 9 0 10 86 133
9 Olympia Haarlem DS3 15 4 2 9 0 10 121 128
10 RCH-Pinguins DS1 18 5 0 13 0 10 109 210
11 H.S.V. The Flags DS1 17 2 1 14 0 5 96 170

 

Uitslagen

zaterdag 14 oktober
HCAW/Zuidvogels 13 - 3 Quick Amsterdam DS1 20211

vrijdag 6 oktober
Onze Gezellen DS2 7 - 5 Olympia Haarlem DS4 9352

donderdag 5 oktober
Olympia Haarlem DS3 6 - 14 RCH-Pinguins DS1 9329
Flags DS1 3 - 16 DSS DS3 8657

dinsdag 3 oktober
Quick Amsterdam DS1 2 - 9 Flags DS1 9360

woensdag 27 september
Alcmaria Victrix DS1 8 - 1 Olympia Haarlem DS3 9276
Olympia Haarlem DS4 6 - 6 Flags DS1 9294
DSS DS3 6 - 6 Thamen DS1 9308

dinsdag 26 september
HCAW/Zuidvogels 14 - 20 RCH-Pinguins DS1 9057

maandag 25 september
Amsterdam Pirates DS3 8 - 7 Alcmaria Victrix DS1 9322

zaterdag 23 september
Quick Amsterdam DS1 3 - 15 DSS DS3 9066

donderdag 21 september
Amsterdam Pirates DS3 7 - 1 Flags DS1 14015

woensdag 20 september
HCAW/Zuidvogels 7 - 4 Onze Gezellen DS2 9302

maandag 18 september
Thamen DS1 7 - 12 RCH-Pinguins DS1 9235
Amsterdam Pirates DS3 15 - 0 Olympia Haarlem DS4 8995

woensdag 13 september
DSS DS3 9 - 4 Flags DS1 9210

zondag 10 september
RCH-Pinguins DS1 1 - 7 Onze Gezellen DS2 9172

woensdag 6 september
Olympia Haarlem DS4 8 - 9 DSS DS3 9155

maandag 4 september
Alcmaria Victrix DS1 3 - 3 Thamen DS1 9181
Amsterdam Pirates DS3 16 - 1 RCH-Pinguins DS1 8841
Onze Gezellen DS2 14 - 8 Olympia Haarlem DS3 9033

zaterdag 2 september
Quick Amsterdam DS1 8 - 16 HCAW/Zuidvogels 9165

vrijdag 1 september
Onze Gezellen DS2 7 - 4 Alcmaria Victrix DS1 9140

donderdag 31 augustus
Flags DS1 17 - 10 RCH-Pinguins DS1 9148
Thamen DS1 5 - 4 Amsterdam Pirates DS3 9128

vrijdag 25 augustus
Amsterdam Pirates DS3 11 - 1 Onze Gezellen DS2 9095
Olympia Haarlem DS3 0 - 11 Thamen DS1 9102

donderdag 17 augustus
Flags DS1 0 - 9 Amsterdam Pirates DS3 9041

donderdag 20 juli
RCH-Pinguins DS1 6 - 22 DSS DS3 8975

woensdag 19 juli
Alcmaria Victrix DS1 6 - 1 HCAW/Zuidvogels 8984

zaterdag 15 juli
Quick Amsterdam DS1 3 - 2 Onze Gezellen DS2 8919

donderdag 13 juli
Flags DS1 2 - 15 Olympia Haarlem DS3 8444
Thamen DS1 14 - 1 HCAW/Zuidvogels 9341

woensdag 12 juli
DSS DS3 4 - 3 Alcmaria Victrix DS1 8956

vrijdag 7 juli
Onze Gezellen DS2 2 - 11 Thamen DS1 8929
HCAW/Zuidvogels 8 - 13 Amsterdam Pirates DS3 8950
Quick Amsterdam DS1 9 - 5 RCH-Pinguins DS1 8968

donderdag 6 juli
Alcmaria Victrix DS1 7 - 2 Flags DS1 9083

woensdag 5 juli
Olympia Haarlem DS4 9 - 4 Quick Amsterdam DS1 8706
DSS DS3 4 - 10 Amsterdam Pirates DS3 8907

maandag 3 juli
Olympia Haarlem DS4 6 - 18 HCAW/Zuidvogels 8664

zondag 2 juli
RCH-Pinguins DS1 0 - 13 Alcmaria Victrix DS1 8878

vrijdag 30 juni
HCAW/Zuidvogels 3 - 16 Olympia Haarlem DS3 8901

donderdag 29 juni
Flags DS1 9 - 14 Thamen DS1 8888

woensdag 28 juni
Alcmaria Victrix DS1 10 - 0 Quick Amsterdam DS1 8829

dinsdag 27 juni
RCH-Pinguins DS1 8 - 15 Olympia Haarlem DS4 9074

maandag 26 juni
Amsterdam Pirates DS3 4 - 5 Thamen DS1 8605
Olympia Haarlem DS3 8 - 8 DSS DS3 8847

donderdag 22 juni
Thamen DS1 12 - 11 Olympia Haarlem DS4 8859

woensdag 21 juni
DSS DS3 13 - 3 Quick Amsterdam DS1 8524

maandag 19 juni
Onze Gezellen DS2 10 - 2 HCAW/Zuidvogels 8756
Thamen DS1 5 - 3 Alcmaria Victrix DS1 8638

zaterdag 17 juni
Quick Amsterdam DS1 5 - 9 Thamen DS1 8478

donderdag 15 juni
Flags DS1 4 - 8 Alcmaria Victrix DS1 8554

woensdag 14 juni
Alcmaria Victrix DS1 6 - 3 Amsterdam Pirates DS3 8789
Olympia Haarlem DS4 11 - 1 Onze Gezellen DS2 8807
HCAW/Zuidvogels 10 - 10 DSS DS3 8570

zondag 11 juni
RCH-Pinguins DS1 1 - 16 Olympia Haarlem DS3 8780

vrijdag 9 juni
HCAW/Zuidvogels 15 - 11 Thamen DS1 8815

donderdag 8 juni
Flags DS1 9 - 12 Quick Amsterdam DS1 8799

woensdag 7 juni
Alcmaria Victrix DS1 10 - 0 Olympia Haarlem DS4 8494

vrijdag 2 juni
Olympia Haarlem DS3 10 - 10 Alcmaria Victrix DS1 8732

donderdag 1 juni
Flags DS1 5 - 10 Olympia Haarlem DS4 8763
Thamen DS1 9 - 8 DSS DS3 8745

woensdag 31 mei
DSS DS3 8 - 3 Onze Gezellen DS2 8720

zondag 28 mei
RCH-Pinguins DS1 5 - 9 Thamen DS1 8682

vrijdag 26 mei
HCAW/Zuidvogels 21 - 11 Flags DS1 8714

maandag 22 mei
Amsterdam Pirates DS3 11 - 7 Olympia Haarlem DS3 8700

zaterdag 20 mei
Quick Amsterdam DS1 12 - 8 Olympia Haarlem DS3 8674

vrijdag 19 mei
Onze Gezellen DS2 8 - 5 RCH-Pinguins DS1 8650

woensdag 17 mei
DSS DS3 10 - 7 Olympia Haarlem DS4 8622
HCAW/Zuidvogels 9 - 20 Alcmaria Victrix DS1 8460

maandag 15 mei
Amsterdam Pirates DS3 6 - 16 HCAW/Zuidvogels 8407
Onze Gezellen DS2 8 - 7 Flags DS1 8871

zondag 14 mei
RCH-Pinguins DS1 5 - 2 Flags DS1 8584

vrijdag 12 mei
Alcmaria Victrix DS1 4 - 6 Onze Gezellen DS2 8593

woensdag 10 mei
Olympia Haarlem DS4 14 - 4 RCH-Pinguins DS1 8562

maandag 1 mei
Thamen DS1 11 - 6 Quick Amsterdam DS1 9015

maandag 24 april
Olympia Haarlem DS4 7 - 10 Alcmaria Victrix DS1 9049

zondag 23 april
RCH-Pinguins DS1 2 - 14 HCAW/Zuidvogels 8485

vrijdag 21 april
Olympia Haarlem DS3 3 - 13 Onze Gezellen DS2 8513

woensdag 19 april
Olympia Haarlem DS4 9 - 12 Amsterdam Pirates DS3 8452
DSS DS3 5 - 6 RCH-Pinguins DS1 8466

vrijdag 14 april
Olympia Haarlem DS3 11 - 5 Flags DS1 9002

woensdag 12 april
Alcmaria Victrix DS1 6 - 5 DSS DS3 8396

maandag 10 april
Onze Gezellen DS2 1 - 8 Amsterdam Pirates DS3 8546
Thamen DS1 5 - 4 Olympia Haarlem DS3 8534

zondag 9 april
RCH-Pinguins DS1 4 - 16 Quick Amsterdam DS1 8388

vrijdag 7 april
Olympia Haarlem DS3 8 - 11 Olympia Haarlem DS4 8414

donderdag 6 april
Thamen DS1 7 - 1 Onze Gezellen DS2 8427

 

Programma

sluiten